Find Your Size


Measuring Tips to Assure The Best Fit

Chest:

The chest, the widest part, very often, and you must measure in such a way that you feel comfortable.

Waist:

The thinnest over your lower back, very often, and you must measure in such a way that you feel comfortable.

 

Low Hip:

Base from where the tape measure and wrap it received the widest measure.

Body numbers varies between countries. You can review our international size.

International Sizing Chart

Turkey3638404244
Italy4042444648
UK810121416
US4681012
France3638404244
Denmark3436384042
Australian1012141618
Germany3436384042

Body SizeChestWaistLow Hip
36 Size856994
38 Size897398
40 Size9377102
42 Size9781106
44 Size10185110
46 Size10589114
48 Size11195120
50 Size117101126
52 Size123107132

All dimensions are given in inches

Gorgeous Caftan Set

$345.00

Size Guide

Floor Length Evening Gowns

Clear

🌍 Worldwide delivery 🚚 Free shipping

🛡️ Safe shopping 🎧 Customer Support

SKU: TFF-M-910-bordo Categories: ,
WhatsApp us